Участки Терапевтической службы

Участок №1
кабинет 18
Врач: МЕЛЬНИКОВА Галина Ивановна

ул. Железнодорожная, дома: 4, 6, 7, 8/2, 9Б, 10/1, 12, 14/1, 14А

ул. Мира, дома: 3, 3А, 4А, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 11А

ул. Орджоникидзе, дома 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 11, 13, 15/1, 17/2

ул. Северный тупик, дома: 3, 5

ул. Энтузиастов, дома: 2, 2А, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12

 

 

Участок №2
кабинет 19
Врач: ЗАЙЦЕВА Ольга Борисовна

ул. Батырева, дом 3

ул. Мира, дома: 13, 15, 17, 19

ул. Северная, дома 6, 7

ул. Энтузиастов, дома 1, 5/1, 14, 16, 18

 

Участок №3
кабинет 18
Врач: ВЕТОШНИКОВА Ирина Анатольевна

ул. Батырева, дома: 4/3, 7

ул. Гулевский проезд, дома: 4, 5, 6, 7, 8/5

ул. Северная, дома 18, 20, 22

 

Участок №4
кабинет 23
Врач: ЗАЙЦЕВА Ольга Борисовна

ул. Молодежная, дом 6

ул. Филиппова, дома: 6а, 8, 8а, 10а, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20

 

Участок №5
кабинет 22
Врач: ТОМЕНКО Татьяна Эдуардовна

ул. Молодежная, дома: 1, 3, 5, 7

ул. Правды, дома: 17/1, 19, 19/1, 19/2, 24, 24а, 26

Южный Проезд, дома: 3, 4, 5, 7, 9, 11, 17

Электромонтажный пр-д, дома: 9, 11

 

Участок №6
кабинет 23
Врач: ВАРЯГИН Игорь Владимирович

ул. Долгого, дома: 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

ул. Космонавтов, дом 20

ул. Машиностроителей, дома: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8

ул. Правды,дома: 5-9, 7/8, 7/9, 11/5, 13/5, 13/6, 15

 

Участок №7
кабинет 24
Врач: МИРОНОВА Ольга Викторовна

ул. Долгого, дом 2

ул. Космонавтов, дома:2, 2а, 8, 10/2, 10а, 14/1, 16, 18, 18а, 14/4

ул. Правды, дома: 4, 6/8, 8/6, 10, 10а, 12/3, 16/3, 16а, 16б, 18, 18а, 20

Электромонтажный пр-д, дома: 5, 5а, 7

Клубный проезд, дома: 2, 5 

Участок №8
кабинет 24
Врач: АЛЕКСАШИНА Мария Дмитриевна

ул. Машиностроителей, дома: 26а, 26, 28а, 28б, 28, 30, 32

ул. Филиппова, дома: 1, 4, 6

 

Участок №9
кабинет 16-17
Врач: АЛЕКСЕЕВА Светлана Владиславовна

ул. Филиппова, дома: 1а, 2, 3, 4, 4а, 7

 

Участок №10
кабинет 22
Врач: ПОСПЕЛОВА Светлана Сергеевна

ул. Долгого, дома: 13, 15

ул. Машиностроителей, дома: 10, 11, 11а, 11в, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 22, 24, 24а

ул. Молодежная, дома: 11, 11а, 11б, 13, 15